Wyniki Gr. B

Powrót do artykułu.

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 1663 Anna Januszewska, Female, 19-Sep-2002, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 5,0 1 2 2
2 1043 Dominik Śliwiński, Male, 19-Jun-2003, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 11,0 9 1 1
3 1801 Gustaw Miciński, Male, 31-Aug-2004, YKP Gdynia 20,0 5 12 3
4 1916 Tymoteusz Cierzan, Male, 05-Feb-2002, OPTI CWM Gdynia 22,0 11 3 8
5 1642 Maciej Lutyński, Male, 25-Jul-2002, YKP Gdynia 23,0 12 4 7
6 1290 Alan Kocięda, Male, 20-Apr-2004, OPTI CWM Gdynia 24,0 7 8 9
7 1578 Paweł Trella, Male, 31-Mar-2003, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 29,0 8 7 14
8 1818 Paweł Gerłachowski, Male, 13-Nov-2004, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 30,0 4 6 20
9 1522 Pola Dzik, Female, 01-May-2004, YKP Gdynia 36,0 13 13 10
10 170 Jakub Wiedeheft, Male, 04-May-2003, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 37,0 19 14 4
11 18 Kamil Manowiecki, Male, 04-Feb-2002, YKP Gdynia 41,0 10 5 26
12 1919 Pola Szadziul, Female, 20-Jan-2003, YKP Gdynia 46,0 25 16 5
13 2918 Marcel Bisewski, Male, 16-Apr-2005, YKP Gdynia 50,0 14 20 16
14 1446 Maksymilian Drobniewski, Male, 15-Jan-2003, YKP Gdynia 54,0 21 10 23
15 1548 Szymon Cierzan, Male, 19-Mar-2004, OPTI CWM Gdynia 55,0 29 9 17
16 1300 Zuzanna Tarnawska, Female, 23-Apr-2002, OPTI CWM Gdynia 58,0 15 22 21
17 1775 Ivo Zacharias, Male, 06-Mar-2004, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 60,0 3 26 31
18 1714 Maja Niemira, Female, 19-Feb-2003, YKP Gdynia 61,0 22 24 15
19 1812 Piotr Śmieja, Male, 03-Aug-2004, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 62,0 23 17 22
20 1292 Kamil Pietrzak, Male, 08-Mar-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 65,0 16 25 24
21 1472 Filip Kawałko, Male, 10-Feb-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 66,0 18 23 25
22 1254 Maria Śmieja, Female, 03-May-2006, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 68,0 38 19 11
23 1653 Paulina Rakowska, Female, 18-Jul-2003, OPTI CWM Gdynia 69,0 6 21 42
24 699 Julia Schmidt, Female, 20-Jan-2003, OPTI CWM Gdynia 73,0 32 29 12
25 1596 Kacper Worek, Male, 22-Dec-2004, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 77,0 2 ocs 6
26 11595 Oskar Ponto, Male, 28-Jun-2004, UKS „Kotiwca” Gdynia 80,0 26 27 27
27 1561 Dominika Ołowiak, Female, 02-Aug-2004, YKP Gdynia 84,0 31 35 18
28 359 Paweł Kajeta, Male, 01-Jan-2002, UKŻ LAMELKA 86,0 43 11 32
29 1628 Franciszek Borys, Male, 03-Jun-2003, YKP Gdynia 87,0 27 15 45
30 893 Franek Szczupakowski, Male, 06-Dec-2004, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 90,0 17 43 30
31 828 Natalia Kwiatkowska, Female, 01-Jan-2003, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 92,0 46 18 28
32 1159 Zuzanna Ołowiak, Female, 29-Nov-2005, YKP Gdynia 97,0 41 37 19
33 1471 Zosia Kucharska, Female, 11-Jun-2006, OPTI CWM Gdynia 98,0 30 34 34
34 126 Amelia Sławińska, Female, 13-Apr-2004, OPTI CWM Gdynia 101,0 35 33 33
35 1129 Marceli Mierzwicki, Male, 15-Apr-2003, YKP Gdynia 102,0 33 31 38
36 96 Szymon Gąsiorowski, Male, 22-May-2005, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 105,0 24 46 35
37 1644 Dawid Grajewski, Male, 01-Jan-2003, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 112,0 ocs 30 13
38 2 Klaudiusz Wieczorkowski, Male, 01-Jan-2001, GKŻ 120,0 34 47 39
39 1452 Antonina Ołowiak, Female, 08-Jun-2006, YKP Gdynia 121,0 40 40 41
40 1261 Lilianna Lemke, Female, 07-Nov-2004, OPTI CWM Gdynia 123,0 36 41 46
41 1701 Salma Mede, Female, 18-Feb-2004, YKP Gdynia 123,0 42 44 37
42 12 Beniamin Berk, Male, 01-Jan-2003, GKŻ 124,0 37 39 48
43 276 Igor Kawałko, Male, 10-Feb-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 130,0 48 28 54
44 704 Aleksandra Kosmalska, Female, 01-Jan-2004, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 134,0 49 38 47
45 17 Adam Strelau, Male, 01-Jan-2004, GKŻ 142,0 51 42 49
46 1403 Pola Schmidt, Female, 14-Sep-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 148,0 39 ocs 40
47 1155 Jakub Piesiewicz, Male, 01-Jan-2005, GKŻ 149,0 54 51 44
48 1594 Filip Kapała, Male, 13-Apr-2004, OPTI CWM Gdynia 150,0 28 ocs 53
49 1702 Borys Puchała, Male, 25-Mar-2004, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 150,0 45 dns 36
50 1288 Fabian Kocięda, Male, 06-Feb-2007, OPTI CWM Gdynia 151,0 ocs 32 50
51 553 Maciej Dziewit, Male, 01-Jan-2001, GKŻ 152,0 55 45 52
52 1759 Kuba Koliński, Male, 01-Jan-2005, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 155,0 47 50 58
53 1998 Aleksandra Szulta, Female, 09-Apr-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 156,0 50 49 57
54 1602 Stanisław Wierczyński, Male, 09-Jul-2004, YKP Gdynia 158,0 20 dns dns
55 75 Bartek Kostarczyk, Male, 01-Jan-2003, GKŻ 158,0 53 36 dns
56 1562 Nikodem Szymański, Male, 11-Feb-2004, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 159,0 56 48 55
57 364 Jakub Kroll, Male, 01-Jan-2002, UKŻ LAMELKA 164,0 52 ocs 43
58 804 Jakub Pietrzak, Male, 07-Jul-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 164,0 44 ocs 51
59 1595 Olek Ponto, Male, 28-Jun-2004, UKS „Kotiwca” Gdynia 167,0 ocs dns 29
60 1637 Jan Eriksson, Male, 17-Mar-2004, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 167,0 57 54 56
61 807 Maksymilian Kreft, Male, 15-Apr-2005, OPTI CWM Gdynia 172,0 59 53 60
62 968 Gracjan Karczmarczyk, Male, 01-Jan-2005, MKŻ „Arka” Gdynia 174,0 58 55 61
63 1757 Jacek Kamiński, Male, 01-Jan-2006, YACHT KLUB STAL Gdynia 180,0 ocs 52 59
64 1753 Mateusz Gwóźdź, Male, 07-May-2005, YKP Gdynia 207,0 dns dns dns
64 1776 Kacper Gwóźdź, Male, 07-Sep-2003, YKP Gdynia 207,0 dns dns dns
64 1811 Oliwia Krajewska, Female, 11-Jan-2005, YKP Gdynia 207,0 dns dns dns
64 325 Eryk Bąbel, Male, 24-Jul-2003, OPTI CWM Gdynia 207,0 dns dns dns
64 1441 Zuzanna Figel, Female, 22-Aug-2003, OPTI CWM Gdynia 207,0 dns dns dns

Powrót do artykułu.

Top